Re: Liga DTL 4 - Criterium du Dauphiné

11 Mai 2017, 22:11 [#23]

Criterium du Dauphiné

Etapa 5
Imagem
[video]https://www.youtube.com/embed/foEpupb2muk[/video]

Classificação da Etapa
Spoiler
1 Alejandro Valverde Vadia Rural 3h55'55
2 Mikel Landa KabindaPower + 19
3 Chris Froome Team Rodinhas s.t.
4 Romain Bardet Pasta Medicinal Couto + 1'10
5 Julian Alaphilippe Os Dopados + 1'27
6 Jan Bakelants Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 3'03
7 Giovanni Visconti IAM Drunk + 3'11
8 Wout Poels Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
9 Robert Gesink Team Rodinhas s.t.
10 Simon Geschke Pro Team Revigrés + 4'42
11 Jonathan Castroviejo Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
12 Sergey Chernetskiy KabindaPower s.t.
13 Simon Yates Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
14 John Gadret SMATREUB s.t.
15 Andrey Amador Wheels of Steel s.t.
16 Adam Yates Pro Team Revigrés + 5'20
17 Peter Kennaugh Show Tour Stripes s.t.
18 Ben Hermans Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
19 Lawson Craddock Show Tour Stripes + 5'54
20 Jan Hirt Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
21 Riccardo Zoidl Vadia Rural s.t.
22 Matteo Montaguti Vadia Rural s.t.
23 Leopold König IAM Drunk s.t.
24 Linus Gerdemann Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 6'21
25 Daniel Moreno Wheels of Steel + 7'25
26 Jan Barta Team Rodinhas s.t.
27 Pieter Weening Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
28 Stef Clement Team Rodinhas + 7'46
29 Jérôme Coppel Show Tour Stripes s.t.
30 Jelle Vanendert Prochef Racing Team + 8'15
31 David De La Cruz IAM Drunk + 8'51
32 Moreno Moser Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 9'51
33 Pavel Kochetkov Vadia Rural s.t.
34 Lieuwe Westra KabindaPower s.t.
35 Dries Devenyns Os Dopados + 10'07
36 Paul Voss Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
37 Philip Deignan SMATREUB + 10'37
38 Vegard Stake Laengen Pauzudos Ciclismo + 10'47
39 Hugo Houle Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
40 Tom Danielson Team Rodinhas s.t.
41 Damien Howson Show Tour Stripes s.t.
42 Matteo Rabottini SMATREUB s.t.
43 Fabio Felline Chicago Bulls s.t.
44 Álex Cano Ardila IAM Drunk + 11'18
45 Jesús Hernández Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
46 Yoann Bagot SMATREUB s.t.
47 Dmitriy Gruzdev Chicago Bulls s.t.
48 Tomasz Marczynski IAM Drunk + 12'03
49 George Bennett Vadia Rural s.t.
50 Larry Warbasse KabindaPower s.t.
51 Stefan Denifl Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
52 Enrico Battaglin Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
53 Luke Durbridge Team Rodinhas s.t.
54 Andriy Grivko Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
55 Gustavo César Veloso Chicago Bulls s.t.
56 Cyril Gautier Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
57 Davide Malacarne Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
58 Dylan Van Baarle Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
59 Lilian Calmejane Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
60 Tobias Ludvigsson Show Tour Stripes s.t.
61 Benoît Vaugrenard SMATREUB + 14'27
62 Gianni Meersman Correntes & Pedais + 14'42
63 Sebastian Langeveld KabindaPower s.t.
64 Lars Petter Nordhaug Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
65 Marcos García Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
66 Stefan Küng Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
67 Sébastien Reichenbach Os Dopados s.t.
68 Jay McCarthy Vadia Rural s.t.
69 Fabio Aru Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 15'16
70 Samuel Sánchez Os Dopados s.t.
71 Dylan Teuns Wheels of Steel + 15'53
72 Joey Rosskopf Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
73 Christopher Juul-Jensen Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
74 Christian Knees Os Dopados s.t.
75 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Equipa Carta Selvagem + 16'17
76 Jesse Sergent Wheels of Steel + 16'25
77 Noob Axmaq Noobs - Lampre s.t.
78 Noob Dum Noobs - Lampre s.t.
79 Noob Coño Noobs - Lampre s.t.
80 Maxim Iglinskiy Prochef Racing Team s.t.
81 Zakkari Dempster Prochef Racing Team s.t.
82 Yukiya Arashiro Prochef Racing Team s.t.
83 Cyril Lemoine Os Dopados s.t.
84 Jack Bauer Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
85 Amets Txurruka Bikeers Esmoriz + 17'37
86 Toms Skujins Equipa Carta Selvagem + 17'46
87 Petr Vakoc Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
88 Peter Kusztor Wildcard Team s.t.
89 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
90 Laurens De Vreese Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
91 Samuel Dumoulin Os Dopados s.t.
92 Jos Van Emden KabindaPower s.t.
93 André Greipel Correntes & Pedais s.t.
94 Yaroslav Popovych Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
95 Maarten Tjallingii Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
96 Gustav Erik Larsson Wildcard Team s.t.
97 Heinrich Haussler Prochef Racing Team s.t.
98 Johan Le Bon KabindaPower s.t.
99 Ricardo Vilela Selecção Nacional s.t.
100 Stijn Devolder KabindaPower s.t.
101 Delio Fernández Equipa Carta Selvagem + 20'28
102 Rinaldo Nocentini SMATREUB s.t.
103 Vergílio Santos Selecção Nacional s.t.
104 Simon Spilak WillRunForBeer + 20'45
105 Adriano Malori WillRunForBeer s.t.
106 Noob Bèn Noobs - Lampre s.t.
107 Rasmus Guldhammer Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
108 Marcus Burghardt WillRunForBeer s.t.
109 Patrick Gretsch WillRunForBeer s.t.
110 Damien Gaudin WillRunForBeer s.t.
111 Ramon Sinkeldam Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
112 Alex Dowsett WillRunForBeer s.t.
113 Tiago Machado Chicago Bulls + 22'37
114 Luis León Sánchez Chicago Bulls s.t.
115 Fabricio Ferrari Wildcard Team s.t.
116 Tom Van Asbroeck Prochef Racing Team s.t.
117 Alessandro De Marchi Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
118 Haimar Zubeldia Chicago Bulls s.t.
119 Sergey Lagutin Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 24'25
120 Noob Bevakooph Noobs - Lampre + 25'36
121 Ivan Rovny SMATREUB s.t.
122 Noob Aptal Noobs - Lampre s.t.
123 Hugo Sabido Selecção Nacional s.t.
124 Scott Thwaites Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
125 Moreno Hofland Correntes & Pedais s.t.
126 Brenton Jones Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
127 Alexandre Pliuschin Wildcard Team s.t.
128 Yves Lampaert Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
129 Tyler Farrar Correntes & Pedais s.t.
130 Jempy Drucker Vadia Rural s.t.
131 Taylor Phinney Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
132 Rüdiger Selig Correntes & Pedais s.t.
133 Nicola Ruffoni Prochef Racing Team s.t.
134 Bert De Backer WillRunForBeer s.t.
135 Francesco Gavazzi Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
136 Marco Haller Vadia Rural s.t.
137 Julien Vermote Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
138 Manuel Belletti Prochef Racing Team s.t.
139 Iljo Keisse Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
140 Mickaël Delage Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
141 Jakub Mareczko IAM Drunk s.t.
142 Adam Blythe Os Dopados s.t.
143 Leigh Howard IAM Drunk s.t.
144 Marko Kump Correntes & Pedais s.t.
145 Andrea Guardini Correntes & Pedais s.t.
146 Tony Hurel Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
147 Kenny Dehaes Show Tour Stripes s.t.
148 Tonton Susanto Wildcard Team s.t.
149 Marcin Bialoblocki WillRunForBeer s.t.
150 Przemyslaw Niemiec Team Rodinhas + 26'40
151 Rubén Plaza Team Rodinhas + 26'50
152 Sung Baek Park Wildcard Team s.t.
153 Tom Veelers Wheels of Steel + 27'41
154 Borut Božic Show Tour Stripes + 27'49
155 Phil Bauhaus Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
156 Michael Schär Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
157 Oliver Naesen Wheels of Steel s.t.
158 Chris Horner Chicago Bulls + 32'33
159 José Joaquín Rojas Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
160 Jürgen Roelandts Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
161 Manuel Cardoso Selecção Nacional + 34'08
162 Rui Vinhas Selecção Nacional s.t.
163 Eugenio Alafaci Show Tour Stripes s.t.
164 Michael Van Staeyen Correntes & Pedais s.t.
165 Mitchell Docker Wheels of Steel + 36'17
166 Eugen Wacker Wildcard Team s.t.
167 Nuno Bico Selecção Nacional s.t.
168 Florian Sénéchal Wheels of Steel s.t.
169 Florencio Ramos Wildcard Team + 37'06
170 Noob Babo Noobs - Lampre + 42'00
171 Tiago Silva Selecção Nacional s.t.
172 Micael Isidoro Selecção Nacional s.t.
173 Noob Budalla Noobs - Lampre + 42'36

Classificação Geral
Spoiler
1 Chris Froome Team Rodinhas 16h46'05
2 Mikel Landa KabindaPower + 2
3 Alejandro Valverde Vadia Rural + 29
4 Julian Alaphilippe Os Dopados + 1'19
5 Romain Bardet Pasta Medicinal Couto + 1'33
6 Wout Poels Pauzudos Ciclismo + 3'09
7 Jan Bakelants Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
8 Giovanni Visconti IAM Drunk + 4'07
9 Robert Gesink Team Rodinhas + 4'10
10 Sergey Chernetskiy KabindaPower + 4'31
11 Simon Geschke Pro Team Revigrés + 4'41
12 Jonathan Castroviejo Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 4'48
13 Adam Yates Pro Team Revigrés + 5'19
14 Simon Yates Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
15 Ben Hermans Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
16 Peter Kennaugh Show Tour Stripes + 5'21
17 Andrey Amador Wheels of Steel + 5'40
18 Lawson Craddock Show Tour Stripes + 5'55
19 Linus Gerdemann Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 6'27
20 Matteo Montaguti Vadia Rural + 6'33
21 Riccardo Zoidl Vadia Rural s.t.
22 Leopold König IAM Drunk + 6'50
23 Jan Hirt Pasta Medicinal Couto + 7'03
24 Jan Barta Team Rodinhas + 7'10
25 Pieter Weening Pro Team Revigrés + 7'24
26 Stef Clement Team Rodinhas + 7'31
27 John Gadret SMATREUB + 7'44
28 Daniel Moreno Wheels of Steel + 8'23
29 Jelle Vanendert Prochef Racing Team + 8'52
30 David De La Cruz IAM Drunk + 9'47
31 Lieuwe Westra KabindaPower + 9'59
32 Dries Devenyns Os Dopados + 10'05
33 Pavel Kochetkov Vadia Rural + 10'30
34 Fabio Felline Chicago Bulls + 10'33
35 Dmitriy Gruzdev Chicago Bulls + 11'04
36 Paul Voss Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 11'13
37 Philip Deignan SMATREUB + 11'28
38 Luke Durbridge Team Rodinhas + 11'48
39 Jesús Hernández Bikeers Esmoriz + 11'56
40 Andriy Grivko Pauzudos Ciclismo + 12'01
41 Tobias Ludvigsson Show Tour Stripes + 12'04
42 Larry Warbasse KabindaPower + 12'08
43 Tom Danielson Team Rodinhas + 12'23
44 Dylan Van Baarle Pasta Medicinal Couto + 12'26
45 Stefan Denifl Pro Team Revigrés + 12'45
46 Tomasz Marczynski IAM Drunk + 12'59
47 Moreno Moser Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 14'02
48 Sebastian Langeveld KabindaPower + 14'31
49 Stefan Küng Pro Team Revigrés + 14'41
50 Vegard Stake Laengen Pauzudos Ciclismo + 14'50
51 Damien Howson Show Tour Stripes + 14'53
52 Hugo Houle Pauzudos Ciclismo + 14'57
53 Cyril Gautier Pro Team Revigrés + 14'59
54 Samuel Sánchez Os Dopados + 15'14
55 Lilian Calmejane Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 15'34
56 Marcos García Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 15'39
57 Yoann Bagot SMATREUB + 15'44
58 Álex Cano Ardila IAM Drunk + 15'49
59 Fabio Aru Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 15'53
60 Gianni Meersman Correntes & Pedais + 15'56
61 Jack Bauer Pauzudos Ciclismo + 16'23
62 Christopher Juul-Jensen Bikeers Esmoriz + 16'31
63 George Bennett Vadia Rural + 16'47
64 Jay McCarthy Vadia Rural + 16'49
65 Matteo Rabottini SMATREUB + 16'59
66 Maxim Iglinskiy Prochef Racing Team + 17'02
67 Zakkari Dempster Prochef Racing Team s.t.
68 Yukiya Arashiro Prochef Racing Team s.t.
69 Jérôme Coppel Show Tour Stripes + 17'13
70 Jesse Sergent Wheels of Steel + 17'23
71 Dylan Teuns Wheels of Steel + 17'25
72 Cyril Lemoine Os Dopados + 17'27
73 Jos Van Emden KabindaPower + 17'35
74 Stijn Devolder KabindaPower s.t.
75 Johan Le Bon KabindaPower + 17'44
76 Yaroslav Popovych Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
77 Davide Malacarne Pauzudos Ciclismo + 18'06
78 Maarten Tjallingii Pasta Medicinal Couto + 18'09
79 Lars Petter Nordhaug Pro Team Revigrés + 18'22
80 Heinrich Haussler Prochef Racing Team + 18'23
81 Laurens De Vreese Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
82 Enrico Battaglin Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 18'25
83 Sébastien Reichenbach Os Dopados + 18'45
84 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 19'05
85 Gustavo César Veloso Chicago Bulls + 19'06
86 Benoît Vaugrenard SMATREUB + 19'18
87 Christian Knees Os Dopados + 19'56
88 André Greipel Correntes & Pedais + 20'11
89 Petr Vakoc Pauzudos Ciclismo + 20'25
90 Adriano Malori WillRunForBeer + 20'44
91 Simon Spilak WillRunForBeer s.t.
92 Damien Gaudin WillRunForBeer s.t.
93 Alex Dowsett WillRunForBeer s.t.
94 Joey Rosskopf Equipa Carta Selvagem + 20'51
95 Rasmus Guldhammer Pasta Medicinal Couto + 21'08
96 Samuel Dumoulin Os Dopados + 21'28
97 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Equipa Carta Selvagem + 21'45
98 Luis León Sánchez Chicago Bulls + 22'23
99 Haimar Zubeldia Chicago Bulls s.t.
100 Ramon Sinkeldam Pasta Medicinal Couto + 23'14
101 Tom Van Asbroeck Prochef Racing Team s.t.
102 Noob Coño Noobs - Lampre + 23'50
103 Noob Axmaq Noobs - Lampre + 23'54
104 Amets Txurruka Bikeers Esmoriz + 23'56
105 Patrick Gretsch WillRunForBeer + 24'49
106 Sergey Lagutin Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 25'02
107 Delio Fernández Equipa Carta Selvagem + 25'56
108 Scott Thwaites Pasta Medicinal Couto + 25'59
109 Noob Dum Noobs - Lampre + 26'09
110 Marcus Burghardt WillRunForBeer + 26'11
111 Yves Lampaert Bikeers Esmoriz + 26'14
112 Taylor Phinney Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
113 Ivan Rovny SMATREUB + 26'27
114 Tiago Machado Chicago Bulls + 26'28
115 Vergílio Santos Selecção Nacional + 26'32
116 Rubén Plaza Team Rodinhas + 26'35
117 Rinaldo Nocentini SMATREUB + 26'40
118 Tyler Farrar Correntes & Pedais + 26'50
119 Rüdiger Selig Correntes & Pedais s.t.
120 Moreno Hofland Correntes & Pedais s.t.
121 Marko Kump Correntes & Pedais s.t.
122 Tony Hurel Bikeers Esmoriz + 26'52
123 Jakub Mareczko IAM Drunk + 27'19
124 Alessandro De Marchi Bikeers Esmoriz + 27'20
125 Jempy Drucker Vadia Rural + 27'24
126 Nicola Ruffoni Prochef Racing Team + 27'36
127 Marco Haller Vadia Rural + 27'49
128 Noob Bèn Noobs - Lampre + 28'12
129 Fabricio Ferrari Wildcard Team + 28'13
130 Michael Schär Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 28'26
131 Toms Skujins Equipa Carta Selvagem + 28'37
132 Tom Veelers Wheels of Steel + 28'39
133 Peter Kusztor Wildcard Team + 28'43
134 Gustav Erik Larsson Wildcard Team s.t.
135 Oliver Naesen Wheels of Steel + 28'47
136 Manuel Belletti Prochef Racing Team + 28'52
137 Przemyslaw Niemiec Team Rodinhas s.t.
138 Andrea Guardini Correntes & Pedais + 29'04
139 Francesco Gavazzi Pasta Medicinal Couto + 29'08
140 Ricardo Vilela Selecção Nacional + 29'11
141 Kenny Dehaes Show Tour Stripes + 29'20
142 Marcin Bialoblocki WillRunForBeer + 29'57
143 Mickaël Delage Equipa Carta Selvagem + 30'34
144 Borut Božic Show Tour Stripes + 30'41
145 Julien Vermote Equipa Carta Selvagem + 31'04
146 Adam Blythe Os Dopados + 31'12
147 Iljo Keisse Bikeers Esmoriz + 32'00
148 Jürgen Roelandts Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 32'39
149 Sung Baek Park Wildcard Team + 32'53
150 Noob Aptal Noobs - Lampre + 33'01
151 Noob Bevakooph Noobs - Lampre + 33'08
152 Leigh Howard IAM Drunk + 33'30
153 Alexandre Pliuschin Wildcard Team + 33'31
154 Bert De Backer WillRunForBeer + 33'43
155 José Joaquín Rojas Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 35'22
156 Chris Horner Chicago Bulls + 36'07
157 Hugo Sabido Selecção Nacional + 37'01
158 Florian Sénéchal Wheels of Steel + 37'15
159 Phil Bauhaus Equipa Carta Selvagem + 37'44
160 Brenton Jones Equipa Carta Selvagem + 37'50
161 Mitchell Docker Wheels of Steel + 38'20
162 Eugenio Alafaci Show Tour Stripes + 38'28
163 Tonton Susanto Wildcard Team + 38'58
164 Manuel Cardoso Selecção Nacional + 42'31
165 Michael Van Staeyen Correntes & Pedais + 44'49
166 Eugen Wacker Wildcard Team + 48'04
167 Florencio Ramos Wildcard Team + 49'22
168 Noob Babo Noobs - Lampre + 49'25
169 Rui Vinhas Selecção Nacional + 52'12
170 Noob Budalla Noobs - Lampre + 55'22
171 Nuno Bico Selecção Nacional + 55'40
172 Tiago Silva Selecção Nacional + 56'15
173 Micael Isidoro Selecção Nacional + 57'08
Imagem

Re: Liga DTL 4 - Criterium du Dauphiné

12 Mai 2017, 12:11 [#29]

Criterium du Dauphiné

Etapa 6
Imagem
[video]https://www.youtube.com/embed/HS4zA2-qKxA[/video]

Classificação da Etapa - Parcial (problemas no export)
Spoiler
1 Moreno Moser Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates 4h29'30
2 Stefan Küng Pro Team Revigrés + 1'54
3 Matteo Rabottini SMATREUB s.t.
4 Damien Howson Show Tour Stripes + 2'07
5 Alejandro Valverde Vadia Rural + 4'11
6 Mikel Landa KabindaPower s.t.
7 Daniel Moreno Wheels of Steel s.t.
8 Simon Geschke Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
9 Julian Alaphilippe Os Dopados + 4'33
10 Chris Froome Team Rodinhas s.t.
Imagem

Re: Liga DTL 4 - Criterium du Dauphiné

12 Mai 2017, 14:36 [#33]

Criterium du Dauphiné

Etapa 7
Imagem
[video]https://www.youtube.com/embed/4xz8mFmhRmM[/video]

Classificação da Etapa
Spoiler
1 Paul Voss Juventra Pro Cycling Team 4h28'42
2 David De La Cruz IAM Drunk + 1'12
3 Rinaldo Nocentini SMATREUB + 2'18
4 Mikel Landa KabindaPower + 2'44
5 Chris Froome Team Rodinhas s.t.
6 Alejandro Valverde Vadia Rural s.t.
7 Romain Bardet Pasta Medicinal Couto + 3'47
8 Sébastien Reichenbach Os Dopados + 4'03
9 Robert Gesink Team Rodinhas s.t.
10 Daniel Moreno Wheels of Steel + 4'21
11 Giovanni Visconti IAM Drunk + 4'34
12 Dylan Teuns Wheels of Steel s.t.
13 Julian Alaphilippe Os Dopados + 4'52
14 Simon Spilak WillRunForBeer + 5'16
15 Lieuwe Westra KabindaPower s.t.
16 Sergey Chernetskiy KabindaPower + 5'35
17 Jan Bakelants Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
18 Wout Poels Pauzudos Ciclismo + 5'50
19 Simon Geschke Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
20 Peter Kennaugh Show Tour Stripes s.t.
21 Leopold König IAM Drunk s.t.
22 Adriano Malori WillRunForBeer s.t.
23 Jonathan Castroviejo Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
24 Cyril Gautier Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
25 Adam Yates Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
26 Simon Yates Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
27 Samuel Sánchez Os Dopados s.t.
28 Andrey Amador Wheels of Steel s.t.
29 Tom Danielson Team Rodinhas + 6'37
30 Dries Devenyns Os Dopados + 6'50
31 Moreno Moser Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
32 Matteo Montaguti Vadia Rural s.t.
33 Ben Hermans Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
34 Lawson Craddock Show Tour Stripes + 7'07
35 Philip Deignan SMATREUB s.t.
36 John Gadret SMATREUB s.t.
37 Jan Barta Team Rodinhas s.t.
38 Riccardo Zoidl Vadia Rural s.t.
39 Fabio Aru Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
40 Damien Howson Show Tour Stripes s.t.
41 Pieter Weening Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
42 Jelle Vanendert Prochef Racing Team s.t.
43 Linus Gerdemann Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
44 Enrico Battaglin Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
45 Stefan Denifl Pro Team Revigrés + 8'45
46 Luis León Sánchez Chicago Bulls s.t.
47 Stef Clement Team Rodinhas + 8'56
48 Christian Knees Os Dopados + 9'40
49 Stefan Küng Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
50 Lilian Calmejane Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
51 Jan Hirt Pasta Medicinal Couto + 10'43
52 Larry Warbasse KabindaPower s.t.
53 Andriy Grivko Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
54 Tiago Machado Chicago Bulls + 11'05
55 Jérôme Coppel Show Tour Stripes s.t.
56 Fabio Felline Chicago Bulls + 12'36
57 Marcos García Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
58 Álex Cano Ardila IAM Drunk s.t.
59 Hugo Houle Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
60 Benoît Vaugrenard SMATREUB s.t.
61 Vegard Stake Laengen Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
62 Pavel Kochetkov Vadia Rural s.t.
63 Matteo Rabottini SMATREUB s.t.
64 Dylan Van Baarle Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
65 Ivan Rovny SMATREUB + 13'44
66 Gianni Meersman Correntes & Pedais s.t.
67 Davide Malacarne Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
68 Jesús Hernández Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
69 Yoann Bagot SMATREUB s.t.
70 Tomasz Marczynski IAM Drunk s.t.
71 Amets Txurruka Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
72 Gustavo César Veloso Chicago Bulls + 16'23
73 Tobias Ludvigsson Show Tour Stripes s.t.
74 Jesse Sergent Wheels of Steel s.t.
75 Noob Aptal Noobs - Lampre s.t.
76 Peter Kusztor Wildcard Team s.t.
77 Maxim Iglinskiy Prochef Racing Team s.t.
78 Joey Rosskopf Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
79 Yaroslav Popovych Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
80 George Bennett Vadia Rural s.t.
81 André Greipel Correntes & Pedais + 17'21
82 Jay McCarthy Vadia Rural s.t.
83 Lars Petter Nordhaug Pro Team Revigrés s.t.
84 Sebastian Langeveld KabindaPower s.t.
85 Jos Van Emden KabindaPower s.t.
86 Christopher Juul-Jensen Bikeers Esmoriz + 18'12
87 Rüdiger Selig Correntes & Pedais + 19'04
88 Yukiya Arashiro Prochef Racing Team s.t.
89 Delio Fernández Equipa Carta Selvagem + 19'29
90 Tom Van Asbroeck Prochef Racing Team s.t.
91 Stijn Devolder KabindaPower s.t.
92 Alessandro De Marchi Bikeers Esmoriz + 20'25
93 Alex Dowsett WillRunForBeer + 20'43
94 Dmitriy Gruzdev Chicago Bulls + 21'48
95 Noob Bevakooph Noobs - Lampre + 22'54
96 Noob Bèn Noobs - Lampre + 23'09
97 Przemyslaw Niemiec Team Rodinhas s.t.
98 Cyril Lemoine Os Dopados s.t.
99 Samuel Dumoulin Os Dopados s.t.
100 Johan Le Bon KabindaPower s.t.
101 Patrick Gretsch WillRunForBeer s.t.
102 Noob Coño Noobs - Lampre s.t.
103 Ramon Sinkeldam Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
104 Luke Durbridge Team Rodinhas s.t.
105 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
106 Noob Dum Noobs - Lampre + 26'00
107 Noob Axmaq Noobs - Lampre + 26'10
108 Vergílio Santos Selecção Nacional s.t.
109 Hugo Sabido Selecção Nacional s.t.
110 Haimar Zubeldia Chicago Bulls s.t.
111 Fabricio Ferrari Wildcard Team s.t.
112 Yves Lampaert Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
113 Francesco Gavazzi Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
114 Scott Thwaites Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
115 Tom Veelers Wheels of Steel s.t.
116 Heinrich Haussler Prochef Racing Team s.t.
117 Jack Bauer Pauzudos Ciclismo + 28'01
118 Sergey Lagutin Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
119 Zakkari Dempster Prochef Racing Team s.t.
120 Damien Gaudin WillRunForBeer s.t.
121 Ricardo Vilela Selecção Nacional + 29'49
122 Toms Skujins Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
123 Marcus Burghardt WillRunForBeer s.t.
124 Rasmus Guldhammer Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
125 Moreno Hofland Correntes & Pedais s.t.
126 Jempy Drucker Vadia Rural s.t.
127 Iljo Keisse Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
128 Taylor Phinney Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
129 Marcin Bialoblocki WillRunForBeer s.t.
130 Michael Schär Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 31'11
131 Noob Budalla Noobs - Lampre s.t.
132 Rui Vinhas Selecção Nacional s.t.
133 Tonton Susanto Wildcard Team s.t.
134 José Joaquín Rojas Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
135 Nicola Ruffoni Prochef Racing Team s.t.
136 Laurens De Vreese Juventra Pro Cycling Team s.t.
137 Eugenio Alafaci Show Tour Stripes s.t.
138 Tyler Farrar Correntes & Pedais s.t.
139 Maarten Tjallingii Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
140 Marco Haller Vadia Rural s.t.
141 Alexandre Pliuschin Wildcard Team s.t.
142 Marko Kump Correntes & Pedais s.t.
143 Petr Vakoc Pauzudos Ciclismo s.t.
144 Gustav Erik Larsson Wildcard Team s.t.
145 Bert De Backer WillRunForBeer s.t.
146 Mickaël Delage Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
147 Kenny Dehaes Show Tour Stripes s.t.
148 Borut Božic Show Tour Stripes s.t.
149 Leigh Howard IAM Drunk s.t.
150 Mitchell Docker Wheels of Steel s.t.
151 Oliver Naesen Wheels of Steel s.t.
152 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Equipa Carta Selvagem + 31'58
153 Rubén Plaza Team Rodinhas + 34'51
154 Manuel Belletti Prochef Racing Team s.t.
155 Florencio Ramos Wildcard Team + 36'03
156 Tony Hurel Bikeers Esmoriz s.t.
157 Jakub Mareczko IAM Drunk s.t.
158 Sung Baek Park Wildcard Team s.t.
159 Adam Blythe Os Dopados s.t.
160 Julien Vermote Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
161 Phil Bauhaus Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
162 Florian Sénéchal Wheels of Steel s.t.
163 Manuel Cardoso Selecção Nacional s.t.
164 Michael Van Staeyen Correntes & Pedais s.t.
165 Jürgen Roelandts Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates s.t.
166 Micael Isidoro Selecção Nacional + 42'38
167 Eugen Wacker Wildcard Team s.t.
168 Brenton Jones Equipa Carta Selvagem s.t.
169 Nuno Bico Selecção Nacional + 44'01
170 Chris Horner Chicago Bulls s.t.
171 Tiago Silva Selecção Nacional s.t.
172 Noob Babo Noobs - Lampre + 45'35

Classificação Geral
Spoiler
1 Mikel Landa KabindaPower 25h51'14
2 Chris Froome Team Rodinhas + 20
3 Alejandro Valverde Vadia Rural + 27
4 Romain Bardet Pasta Medicinal Couto + 2'56
5 Julian Alaphilippe Os Dopados + 3'47
6 Jan Bakelants Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 6'38
7 Robert Gesink Team Rodinhas + 6'49
8 Giovanni Visconti IAM Drunk + 7'01
9 Simon Geschke Pro Team Revigrés + 7'45
10 Wout Poels Pauzudos Ciclismo + 8'04
11 Sergey Chernetskiy KabindaPower + 9'11
12 Adam Yates Pro Team Revigrés + 9'29
13 Jonathan Castroviejo Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 9'43
14 Peter Kennaugh Show Tour Stripes + 9'47
15 Daniel Moreno Wheels of Steel + 9'58
16 Paul Voss Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 10'08
17 Simon Yates Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 10'14
18 Andrey Amador Wheels of Steel + 10'35
19 Ben Hermans Pro Team Revigrés + 11'14
20 Leopold König IAM Drunk + 11'45
21 Linus Gerdemann Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 11'54
22 Riccardo Zoidl Vadia Rural + 12'45
23 David De La Cruz IAM Drunk + 12'47
24 Lawson Craddock Show Tour Stripes + 12'52
25 Jan Barta Team Rodinhas + 13'22
26 Pieter Weening Pro Team Revigrés + 13'36
27 Moreno Moser Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 13'45
28 Lieuwe Westra KabindaPower + 14'20
29 Dries Devenyns Os Dopados + 16'00
30 Damien Howson Show Tour Stripes + 17'10
31 John Gadret SMATREUB + 17'52
32 Jelle Vanendert Prochef Racing Team + 17'53
33 Matteo Montaguti Vadia Rural + 19'02
34 Stefan Küng Pro Team Revigrés + 19'12
35 Stef Clement Team Rodinhas + 19'28
36 Samuel Sánchez Os Dopados + 19'40
37 Jan Hirt Pasta Medicinal Couto s.t.
38 Tom Danielson Team Rodinhas + 20'54
39 Philip Deignan SMATREUB + 21'36
40 Pavel Kochetkov Vadia Rural + 22'11
41 Stefan Denifl Pro Team Revigrés + 23'24
42 Andriy Grivko Pauzudos Ciclismo + 23'29
43 Cyril Gautier Pro Team Revigrés + 23'50
44 Dylan Teuns Wheels of Steel + 23'53
45 Matteo Rabottini SMATREUB + 24'28
46 Sébastien Reichenbach Os Dopados + 24'42
47 Larry Warbasse KabindaPower + 24'45
48 Fabio Felline Chicago Bulls + 25'03
49 Simon Spilak WillRunForBeer + 25'05
50 Dylan Van Baarle Pasta Medicinal Couto + 28'03
51 Lilian Calmejane Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 28'15
52 Enrico Battaglin Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 28'33
53 Jesús Hernández Bikeers Esmoriz + 28'41
54 Vegard Stake Laengen Pauzudos Ciclismo + 29'20
55 Hugo Houle Pauzudos Ciclismo + 29'27
56 Tomasz Marczynski IAM Drunk + 29'44
57 Jérôme Coppel Show Tour Stripes + 30'12
58 Luis León Sánchez Chicago Bulls + 30'13
59 Rinaldo Nocentini SMATREUB + 30'48
60 Álex Cano Ardila IAM Drunk + 31'26
61 Tobias Ludvigsson Show Tour Stripes + 31'28
62 Adriano Malori WillRunForBeer + 31'44
63 Christian Knees Os Dopados + 32'20
64 Fabio Aru Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 32'25
65 Yoann Bagot SMATREUB + 32'29
66 Gianni Meersman Correntes & Pedais + 32'41
67 Davide Malacarne Pauzudos Ciclismo + 34'51
68 Sebastian Langeveld KabindaPower + 34'53
69 Benoît Vaugrenard SMATREUB + 34'55
70 Maxim Iglinskiy Prochef Racing Team + 35'19
71 Jesse Sergent Wheels of Steel + 35'40
72 Tiago Machado Chicago Bulls + 36'38
73 Yaroslav Popovych Pauzudos Ciclismo + 37'08
74 Marcos García Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 37'11
75 Christopher Juul-Jensen Bikeers Esmoriz + 37'44
76 Yukiya Arashiro Prochef Racing Team + 38'00
77 Jay McCarthy Vadia Rural + 39'20
78 Stijn Devolder KabindaPower + 40'05
79 Joey Rosskopf Equipa Carta Selvagem + 40'15
80 André Greipel Correntes & Pedais + 40'33
81 Amets Txurruka Bikeers Esmoriz + 40'41
82 Lars Petter Nordhaug Pro Team Revigrés + 40'53
83 George Bennett Vadia Rural + 40'58
84 Ivan Rovny SMATREUB + 42'05
85 Dmitriy Gruzdev Chicago Bulls + 42'17
86 Jack Bauer Pauzudos Ciclismo + 42'34
87 Cyril Lemoine Os Dopados + 43'37
88 Luke Durbridge Team Rodinhas + 43'53
89 Gustavo César Veloso Chicago Bulls + 44'54
90 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 45'15
91 Tom Van Asbroeck Prochef Racing Team + 45'44
92 Johan Le Bon KabindaPower + 46'03
93 Jos Van Emden KabindaPower + 46'14
94 Alex Dowsett WillRunForBeer + 46'37
95 Samuel Dumoulin Os Dopados + 47'38
96 Delio Fernández Equipa Carta Selvagem + 48'26
97 Heinrich Haussler Prochef Racing Team + 48'46
98 Patrick Gretsch WillRunForBeer + 53'08
99 Damien Gaudin WillRunForBeer + 53'55
100 Zakkari Dempster Prochef Racing Team + 53'59
101 Noob Axmaq Noobs - Lampre + 55'14
102 Ramon Sinkeldam Pasta Medicinal Couto + 55'19
103 Alessandro De Marchi Bikeers Esmoriz + 55'33
104 Peter Kusztor Wildcard Team + 55'37
105 Noob Coño Noobs - Lampre + 55'55
106 Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Equipa Carta Selvagem + 56'44
107 Petr Vakoc Pauzudos Ciclismo + 56'46
108 Fabricio Ferrari Wildcard Team + 57'24
109 Tom Veelers Wheels of Steel + 57'50
110 Rasmus Guldhammer Pasta Medicinal Couto + 58'45
111 Noob Bèn Noobs - Lampre + 59'09
112 Moreno Hofland Correntes & Pedais + 59'40
113 Noob Dum Noobs - Lampre + 59'57
114 Rüdiger Selig Correntes & Pedais + 1h00'30
115 Vergílio Santos Selecção Nacional s.t.
116 Laurens De Vreese Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 1h00'36
117 Tyler Farrar Correntes & Pedais + 1h01'02
118 Noob Aptal Noobs - Lampre + 1h01'04
119 Marcus Burghardt WillRunForBeer + 1h01'10
120 Noob Bevakooph Noobs - Lampre + 1h01'12
121 Yves Lampaert Bikeers Esmoriz + 1h01'20
122 Scott Thwaites Pasta Medicinal Couto + 1h01'34
123 Nicola Ruffoni Prochef Racing Team + 1h01'48
124 Przemyslaw Niemiec Team Rodinhas + 1h02'32
125 Maarten Tjallingii Pasta Medicinal Couto + 1h03'56
126 Sergey Lagutin Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 1h04'05
127 Haimar Zubeldia Chicago Bulls + 1h04'13
128 Francesco Gavazzi Pasta Medicinal Couto + 1h04'43
129 Jempy Drucker Vadia Rural + 1h05'01
130 Oliver Naesen Wheels of Steel + 1h05'08
131 Tony Hurel Bikeers Esmoriz + 1h05'56
132 Toms Skujins Equipa Carta Selvagem + 1h07'22
133 Manuel Belletti Prochef Racing Team + 1h07'56
134 Ricardo Vilela Selecção Nacional s.t.
135 Kenny Dehaes Show Tour Stripes + 1h08'19
136 Marco Haller Vadia Rural + 1h08'25
137 Marcin Bialoblocki WillRunForBeer + 1h09'11
138 Marko Kump Correntes & Pedais + 1h09'19
139 Borut Božic Show Tour Stripes + 1h10'48
140 Gustav Erik Larsson Wildcard Team + 1h10'56
141 Taylor Phinney Bikeers Esmoriz + 1h11'43
142 Rubén Plaza Team Rodinhas + 1h13'06
143 Iljo Keisse Bikeers Esmoriz + 1h13'07
144 Leigh Howard IAM Drunk + 1h13'37
145 Bert De Backer WillRunForBeer + 1h13'50
146 Alexandre Pliuschin Wildcard Team + 1h14'07
147 Hugo Sabido Selecção Nacional + 1h14'29
148 Michael Schär Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 1h15'17
149 Julien Vermote Equipa Carta Selvagem + 1h16'32
150 Adam Blythe Os Dopados + 1h18'33
151 Jakub Mareczko IAM Drunk + 1h19'02
152 Eugenio Alafaci Show Tour Stripes + 1h19'04
153 José Joaquín Rojas Juventra Pro Cycling Team + 1h22'13
154 Mickaël Delage Equipa Carta Selvagem + 1h23'36
155 Jürgen Roelandts Team Benfica-Katusha by Emirates + 1h24'22
156 Sung Baek Park Wildcard Team + 1h24'36
157 Mitchell Docker Wheels of Steel + 1h25'11
158 Florian Sénéchal Wheels of Steel + 1h27'54
159 Phil Bauhaus Equipa Carta Selvagem + 1h33'52
160 Tonton Susanto Wildcard Team + 1h37'33
161 Manuel Cardoso Selecção Nacional + 1h38'39
162 Brenton Jones Equipa Carta Selvagem + 1h40'33
163 Michael Van Staeyen Correntes & Pedais + 1h40'57
164 Chris Horner Chicago Bulls + 1h41'59
165 Noob Budalla Noobs - Lampre + 1h42'13
166 Rui Vinhas Selecção Nacional + 1h44'03
167 Florencio Ramos Wildcard Team + 1h47'16
168 Eugen Wacker Wildcard Team + 1h56'03
169 Tiago Silva Selecção Nacional + 1h59'45
170 Nuno Bico Selecção Nacional + 1h59'46
171 Noob Babo Noobs - Lampre + 2h03'57
172 Micael Isidoro Selecção Nacional + 2h04'35
Imagem
cron